Skip to content
Warenkorb & Angebot
Direkter Zugriff ohne Öffnen des Menüs
Thema
Wählen Sie hell, dunkel oder System

Cema YP-50-0.12-4 Electric Motor

Auf Lager1 EinheitVersandbereit

The Cema YP-50-0.12-4 is a compact industrial electric motor designed for continuous-duty applications requiring efficient performance, reliable torque output, and effective thermal management. Equipped with an NMB-MAT axial cooling fan for enhanced operational stability.

Rated Power:
0.12 kW
Rated Voltage:
220 V
Rated Current:
0.89 A
Rated Torque:
0.84 Nm
Frequency:
50 Hz
Connection Type:
Delta
Protection Class:
IP54
Insulation Class:
F
Duty:
S1
Hersteller
CEMA
SKU
1076663
Zustand
Gebraucht
Teilen
Umfangreiches Lager
Weltweiter Versand
Experten-Support
Qualitätsgarantie
Part No.B-5882-313
Rated Power0.12 kW
Rated Voltage220 V
Rated Current0.89 A
Rated Torque0.84 Nm
Frequency50 Hz
Connection typedelta
Protection ClassIP 54
Insulation ClassF
DutyS1
AttachmentMINEBEA-MATSUSHITA NMB-MAT 3115PS-23W-B30 Axial Fan
Product typeAxial fan
Nominal voltage230 V AC
No. of wires2
Power10/8 W
Type of bearingBall bearing
ConditionUsed
SKU1076663
Weight6
General Electric FT 03 Position Switch
Gebraucht

CEMA

General Electric FT 03 Position Switch

SKU: 1033418

Menge: 6

Auf Anfrage erhältlich
General Electric 080SP6 Contact Block
Neu

CEMA

General Electric 080SP6 Contact Block

SKU: 1057681

Menge: 2

Auf Anfrage erhältlich
Cema P9XPNRG Push Button
Neu

CEMA

Cema P9XPNRG Push Button

SKU: 1037174

Menge: 11

15,55$
General Electric P9XPLRGD Push Button
Neu

CEMA

General Electric P9XPLRGD Push Button

SKU: 1037173

Menge: 5

Auf Anfrage erhältlich
General Electric P9XPLLGD Push Button
Neu

CEMA

General Electric P9XPLLGD Push Button

SKU: 1037172

Menge: 6

Auf Anfrage erhältlich
Rexroth DR 10-5-32/315YM Pilot Operated Pressure Reducing Valve
Gebraucht

REXROTH

Rexroth DR 10-5-32/315YM Pilot Operated Pressure Reducing Valve

SKU: 984090

Menge: 2

299,99$
Rexroth DB 10-2-31/100 Pilot Operated Pressure Relief Valve
Gebraucht

REXROTH

Rexroth DB 10-2-31/100 Pilot Operated Pressure Relief Valve

SKU: 984082

Menge: 1

Auf Anfrage erhältlich
Sumitomo ANFX-P120W-7ZL3-5 Planetary Gearbox
GebrauchtAuf Anfrage verfügbar

SUMITOMO

Sumitomo ANFX-P120W-7ZL3-5 Planetary Gearbox

SKU: 998286

Auf Anfrage verfügbar

Auf Anfrage erhältlich
Festo 31001 Double Solenoid Valve
Gebraucht

Festo 31001 Double Solenoid Valve

SKU: 989302

Menge: 2

60,00$
Siemens 6ES5 470-8MA12 Analog Output
Gebraucht

SIEMENS

Siemens 6ES5 470-8MA12 Analog Output

SKU: 995271

Menge: 1

22,22$
Platinum International
Überschuss, Neu & Gebraucht – Immer zuverlässig
CEMA SKU: 1076663
Cema YP-50-0.12-4 Electric Motor
Cema YP-50-0.12-4 Electric Motor
PreisAuf Anfrage
Lager1 Auf Lager
HerstellerCEMA
KategorieElectric Motors
ZustandGebraucht
SKU1076663
Cema YP-50-0.12-4 Electric Motor The Cema YP-50-0.12-4 is a compact industrial electric motor designed for continuous-duty applications requiring efficient performance, reliable torque output, and effective thermal management. Equipped with an NMB-MAT axial cooling fan for enhanced operational stability. Rated Power: 0.12 kW Rated Voltage: 220 V Rated Current: 0.89 A Rated Torque: 0.84 Nm Frequency: 50 Hz Connection Type: Delta Protection Class: IP54 Insulation Class: F Duty: S1
Beschreibung
Part No.B-5882-313
Rated Power0.12 kW
Rated Voltage220 V
Rated Current0.89 A
Rated Torque0.84 Nm
Frequency50 Hz
Connection typedelta
Protection ClassIP 54
Insulation ClassF
DutyS1
AttachmentMINEBEA-MATSUSHITA NMB-MAT 3115PS-23W-B30 Axial Fan
Product typeAxial fan
Nominal voltage230 V AC
No. of wires2
Power10/8 W
Type of bearingBall bearing
ConditionUsed
SKU1076663
Weight6
Technische Spezifikationen
Weight6 kg
ConditionNew, Used
Type of ProductElectric Motor
ManufacturerCEMA
Shelf No.250531
Part No.B-5882-313
ModelYP-50-0.12-4