Skip to content
Sepet & Teklif
Menüyü açmadan doğrudan erişim
Tema
Açık, koyu veya sistem seçin

Cema YP-50-0.12-4 Electric Motor

Stokta1 birimSevkiyata hazır

The Cema YP-50-0.12-4 is a compact industrial electric motor designed for continuous-duty applications requiring efficient performance, reliable torque output, and effective thermal management. Equipped with an NMB-MAT axial cooling fan for enhanced operational stability.

Rated Power:
0.12 kW
Rated Voltage:
220 V
Rated Current:
0.89 A
Rated Torque:
0.84 Nm
Frequency:
50 Hz
Connection Type:
Delta
Protection Class:
IP54
Insulation Class:
F
Duty:
S1
Üretici
CEMA
SKU
1076663
Koşul
Kullanılmış
Paylaş
Geniş Stok
Küresel Nakliye
Uzman Destek
Kalite Garantili
Part No.B-5882-313
Rated Power0.12 kW
Rated Voltage220 V
Rated Current0.89 A
Rated Torque0.84 Nm
Frequency50 Hz
Connection typedelta
Protection ClassIP 54
Insulation ClassF
DutyS1
AttachmentMINEBEA-MATSUSHITA NMB-MAT 3115PS-23W-B30 Axial Fan
Product typeAxial fan
Nominal voltage230 V AC
No. of wires2
Power10/8 W
Type of bearingBall bearing
ConditionUsed
SKU1076663
Weight6
Cema P9XPNRG Push Button
Yeni

CEMA

Cema P9XPNRG Push Button

SKU: 1037174

Adet: 11

15,55$
Cema 077MTS2422B Joystick Controller
Kullanılmış

CEMA

Cema 077MTS2422B Joystick Controller

SKU: 1104321

Adet: 1

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
Cema 100 SBV1 Switch
Yeni

CEMA

Cema 100 SBV1 Switch

SKU: 1077029

Adet: 2

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
General Electric P9XPLRGD Push Button
Yeni

CEMA

General Electric P9XPLRGD Push Button

SKU: 1037173

Adet: 5

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
General Electric P9XMB4F Joystick
Kullanılmış

CEMA

General Electric P9XMB4F Joystick

SKU: 1085568

Adet: 1

39,99$
Rexroth DR 10-5-32/315YM Pilot Operated Pressure Reducing Valve
Kullanılmış

REXROTH

Rexroth DR 10-5-32/315YM Pilot Operated Pressure Reducing Valve

SKU: 984090

Adet: 2

299,99$
SIEMENS 6ES7 138-4FA05-0AB0 Electronics module
KullanılmışTalep üzerine mevcut

SIEMENS

SIEMENS 6ES7 138-4FA05-0AB0 Electronics module

SKU: 987022

Talep üzerine mevcut

118,88$
Phoenix Contact EMG 22-REL/KSR- 24/21-21 Relay Module
Kullanılmış

PHOENIX CONTACT

Phoenix Contact EMG 22-REL/KSR- 24/21-21 Relay Module

SKU: 994525

Adet: 3

33,33$
Rexroth DB 10-2-31/100 Pilot Operated Pressure Relief Valve
Kullanılmış

REXROTH

Rexroth DB 10-2-31/100 Pilot Operated Pressure Relief Valve

SKU: 984082

Adet: 1

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
Emmecom SC601MGBS Side Channel Compressor/Exhauster
Yeni

Emme Com

Emmecom SC601MGBS Side Channel Compressor/Exhauster

SKU: 986303

Adet: 1

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
Platinum International
Fazla, Yeni & Kullanılmış - Her Zaman Güvenilir
CEMA SKU: 1076663
Cema YP-50-0.12-4 Electric Motor
Cema YP-50-0.12-4 Electric Motor
FiyatTalep Üzerine
Stok1 Stokta
ÜreticiCEMA
KategoriElectric Motors
KoşulKullanılmış
SKU1076663
Cema YP-50-0.12-4 Electric Motor The Cema YP-50-0.12-4 is a compact industrial electric motor designed for continuous-duty applications requiring efficient performance, reliable torque output, and effective thermal management. Equipped with an NMB-MAT axial cooling fan for enhanced operational stability. Rated Power: 0.12 kW Rated Voltage: 220 V Rated Current: 0.89 A Rated Torque: 0.84 Nm Frequency: 50 Hz Connection Type: Delta Protection Class: IP54 Insulation Class: F Duty: S1
Açıklama
Part No.B-5882-313
Rated Power0.12 kW
Rated Voltage220 V
Rated Current0.89 A
Rated Torque0.84 Nm
Frequency50 Hz
Connection typedelta
Protection ClassIP 54
Insulation ClassF
DutyS1
AttachmentMINEBEA-MATSUSHITA NMB-MAT 3115PS-23W-B30 Axial Fan
Product typeAxial fan
Nominal voltage230 V AC
No. of wires2
Power10/8 W
Type of bearingBall bearing
ConditionUsed
SKU1076663
Weight6
Teknik Özellikler
Weight6 kg
ConditionNew, Used
Type of ProductElectric Motor
ManufacturerCEMA
Shelf No.250531
Part No.B-5882-313
ModelYP-50-0.12-4