Skip to content
Panier & Devis
Accès direct sans ouvrir le menu
Thème
Choisissez clair, sombre ou système

Cema YP-50-0.12-4 Electric Motor

En stock1 unitéPrêt à être expédié

The Cema YP-50-0.12-4 is a compact industrial electric motor designed for continuous-duty applications requiring efficient performance, reliable torque output, and effective thermal management. Equipped with an NMB-MAT axial cooling fan for enhanced operational stability.

Rated Power:
0.12 kW
Rated Voltage:
220 V
Rated Current:
0.89 A
Rated Torque:
0.84 Nm
Frequency:
50 Hz
Connection Type:
Delta
Protection Class:
IP54
Insulation Class:
F
Duty:
S1
Fabricant
CEMA
SKU
1076663
Catégorie
Electric Motors
Condition
Utilisé
Partager
Stock massif
Expédition mondiale
Support Expert
Qualité garantie
Part No.B-5882-313
Rated Power0.12 kW
Rated Voltage220 V
Rated Current0.89 A
Rated Torque0.84 Nm
Frequency50 Hz
Connection typedelta
Protection ClassIP 54
Insulation ClassF
DutyS1
AttachmentMINEBEA-MATSUSHITA NMB-MAT 3115PS-23W-B30 Axial Fan
Product typeAxial fan
Nominal voltage230 V AC
No. of wires2
Power10/8 W
Type of bearingBall bearing
ConditionUsed
SKU1076663
Weight6
Cema 077MTS2422B Joystick Controller
Utilisé

CEMA

Cema 077MTS2422B Joystick Controller

SKU: 1104321

Qté: 1

Disponible sur devis
Cema P9EPE03 Push Button Station
Nouveau

CEMA

Cema P9EPE03 Push Button Station

SKU: 1077139

Qté: 1

49,99$
General Electric P9XPLRGD Push Button
Nouveau

CEMA

General Electric P9XPLRGD Push Button

SKU: 1037173

Qté: 5

Disponible sur devis
Cema 090MI-11 Foot Switch
Utilisé

CEMA

Cema 090MI-11 Foot Switch

SKU: 1077902

Qté: 1

Disponible sur devis
General Electric P9XMB4F Joystick
Utilisé

CEMA

General Electric P9XMB4F Joystick

SKU: 1085568

Qté: 1

39,99$
Magnetic BLQ84 M 25 2003 Servo Motor
Nouveau

MAGNETIC

Magnetic BLQ84 M 25 2003 Servo Motor

SKU: 966148

Qté: 1

1 099,99$
YIHAO YH 5um / 2200 LINEAR GRATING RULER
NouveauDisponible sur demande

YIHAO

YIHAO YH 5um / 2200 LINEAR GRATING RULER

SKU: 980402

Disponible sur demande

Disponible sur devis
Bosch 0 820 024 002 Single Solenoid Valve
Utilisé

BOSCH?

Bosch 0 820 024 002 Single Solenoid Valve

SKU: 977242

Qté: 4

90,00$
Phoenix Contact EMG 22-REL/KSR- 24/21-21 Relay Module
Utilisé

PHOENIX CONTACT

Phoenix Contact EMG 22-REL/KSR- 24/21-21 Relay Module

SKU: 994525

Qté: 3

33,33$
Rexroth DR 10-5-32/315YM Pilot Operated Pressure Reducing Valve
Utilisé

REXROTH

Rexroth DR 10-5-32/315YM Pilot Operated Pressure Reducing Valve

SKU: 984090

Qté: 2

299,99$
Platinum International
Surplus, Neuf & D'occasion - Toujours Fiable
CEMA SKU: 1076663
Cema YP-50-0.12-4 Electric Motor
Cema YP-50-0.12-4 Electric Motor
PrixSur demande
Stock1 En stock
FabricantCEMA
CatégorieElectric Motors
ConditionUtilisé
SKU1076663
Cema YP-50-0.12-4 Electric Motor The Cema YP-50-0.12-4 is a compact industrial electric motor designed for continuous-duty applications requiring efficient performance, reliable torque output, and effective thermal management. Equipped with an NMB-MAT axial cooling fan for enhanced operational stability. Rated Power: 0.12 kW Rated Voltage: 220 V Rated Current: 0.89 A Rated Torque: 0.84 Nm Frequency: 50 Hz Connection Type: Delta Protection Class: IP54 Insulation Class: F Duty: S1
Description
Part No.B-5882-313
Rated Power0.12 kW
Rated Voltage220 V
Rated Current0.89 A
Rated Torque0.84 Nm
Frequency50 Hz
Connection typedelta
Protection ClassIP 54
Insulation ClassF
DutyS1
AttachmentMINEBEA-MATSUSHITA NMB-MAT 3115PS-23W-B30 Axial Fan
Product typeAxial fan
Nominal voltage230 V AC
No. of wires2
Power10/8 W
Type of bearingBall bearing
ConditionUsed
SKU1076663
Weight6
Spécifications techniques
Weight6 kg
ConditionNew, Used
Type of ProductElectric Motor
ManufacturerCEMA
Shelf No.250531
Part No.B-5882-313
ModelYP-50-0.12-4