Skip to content
Winkelwagen & Offerte
Directe toegang zonder het menu te openen
Thema
Kies licht, donker of systeem

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

Op voorraad1 eenheidKlaar voor verzending

800,00$

OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance.

Rated Output:
0.4 kW
Rated Voltage:
228 V AC
Rated Current:
1.2 A
Rated Speed:
2000 min-1
Continuous Torque:
1.91 Nm
Encoder Resolution:
20 Bit
Protection Class:
IP67
Fabrikant
OMRON
SKU
969237
Categorie
Servo Motors
Staat
Gebruikt
Nieuw Op voorraad 999,99$
Dit product is ook verkrijgbaar als gloednieuw
Bekijk Nieuwe Versie →
Delen
Enorme Voorraad
Wereldwijde verzending
Deskundige Ondersteuning
Kwaliteit Gegarandeerd
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionUsed
SKU969237
Weight3,06

You May Also Need

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Nieuw

OMRON

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

SKU: 1099024

Aantal: 1

999,99$
Omron NJ501-1400 CPU Unit Controller
Nieuw

OMRON

Omron NJ501-1400 CPU Unit Controller

SKU: 1104170

Aantal: 1

Beschikbaar op aanvraag
Omron PYF-08A-N Relay Socket
Gebruikt

OMRON

Omron PYF-08A-N Relay Socket

SKU: 1098439

Aantal: 1

Beschikbaar op aanvraag
Omron R88D-KN02H-ECT AC Servo Driver
Nieuw

OMRON

Omron R88D-KN02H-ECT AC Servo Driver

SKU: 1104171

Aantal: 1

Beschikbaar op aanvraag
Omron CJ1W-TER01 END Cover
Gebruikt

OMRON

Omron CJ1W-TER01 END Cover

SKU: 1104201

Aantal: 1

29,99$
Omron NX-END01 END Cover
Nieuw

OMRON

Omron NX-END01 END Cover

SKU: 1104197

Aantal: 1

29,99$

Gerelateerde producten

Omron R88D-UT60V AC Servo Driver
Gebruikt

OMRON

Omron R88D-UT60V AC Servo Driver

SKU: 1077969

Aantal: 1

1 299,99$
Elte MP2.9/2 High Speed Precision Spindle
Gebruikt

ELTE

Elte MP2.9/2 High Speed Precision Spindle

SKU: 1075903

Aantal: 1

Beschikbaar op aanvraag
Festo 34513 63X50 Guide Unit
Gebruikt

Festo 34513 63X50 Guide Unit

SKU: 1081764

Aantal: 1

Beschikbaar op aanvraag
Litton DH-2250-W-1 Servo Motor
Gebruikt

LITTON

Litton DH-2250-W-1 Servo Motor

SKU: 1059457

Aantal: 1

Beschikbaar op aanvraag
Allen-Bradley MPL-A4530K-HK22AA AC Servo Motor
Gebruikt

ALLEN-BRADLEY

Allen-Bradley MPL-A4530K-HK22AA AC Servo Motor

SKU: 1073088

Aantal: 5

999,99$
Platinum International
Overtollig, Nieuw & Gebruikt - Altijd Betrouwbaar
OMRON SKU: 969237
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Prijs800,00$
Voorraad1 Op voorraad
FabrikantOMRON
CategorieServo Motors
StaatGebruikt
SKU969237
OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance. Rated Output: 0.4 kW Rated Voltage: 228 V AC Rated Current: 1.2 A Rated Speed: 2000 min-1 Continuous Torque: 1.91 Nm Encoder Resolution: 20 Bit Protection Class: IP67
Beschrijving
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionUsed
SKU969237
Weight3,06
Technische specificaties
Weight3,06 kg
ConditionNew / Used, Used
Shelf No.201101
ManufacturerOMRON
Type of ProductAccurax G5 SERVO MOTOR
ModelR88M-K40020F-S2