Skip to content
Sepet & Teklif
Menüyü açmadan doğrudan erişim
Tema
Açık, koyu veya sistem seçin

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

Stokta1 birimSevkiyata hazır

800,00$

OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance.

Rated Output:
0.4 kW
Rated Voltage:
228 V AC
Rated Current:
1.2 A
Rated Speed:
2000 min-1
Continuous Torque:
1.91 Nm
Encoder Resolution:
20 Bit
Protection Class:
IP67
Üretici
OMRON
SKU
969237
Kategori
Servo Motors
Koşul
Kullanılmış
Yeni Stokta 999,99$
Bu ürün ayrıca yeni olarak da mevcuttur
Yeni Sürümü Görüntüle →
Paylaş
Geniş Stok
Küresel Nakliye
Uzman Destek
Kalite Garantili
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionUsed
SKU969237
Weight3,06

You May Also Need

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Yeni

OMRON

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

SKU: 1099024

Adet: 1

999,99$
Omron PF113A-D 10A Relay Socket
Yeni

OMRON

Omron PF113A-D 10A Relay Socket

SKU: 1098438

Adet: 1

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
Omron PYF-14A-N Relay Socket
Yeni

OMRON

Omron PYF-14A-N Relay Socket

SKU: 1101728

Adet: 2

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
Omron PYF-08A-N Relay Socket
Kullanılmış

OMRON

Omron PYF-08A-N Relay Socket

SKU: 1098439

Adet: 1

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
Omron CJ1W-AD041-V1 Analog Input Unit
Yeni

OMRON

Omron CJ1W-AD041-V1 Analog Input Unit

SKU: 1104200

Adet: 1

249,99$
Omron CJ1W-DA08V Analog Output Unit
Yeni

OMRON

Omron CJ1W-DA08V Analog Output Unit

SKU: 1104199

Adet: 1

249,99$
YIHAO YH 5um / 2200 LINEAR GRATING RULER
YeniTalep üzerine mevcut

YIHAO

YIHAO YH 5um / 2200 LINEAR GRATING RULER

SKU: 980402

Talep üzerine mevcut

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
Omron R88D-UT60V AC Servo Driver
Kullanılmış

OMRON

Omron R88D-UT60V AC Servo Driver

SKU: 1077969

Adet: 1

1 299,99$
Oriental Motor PK266-01B Stepper Motor
Yeni

VEXTA

Oriental Motor PK266-01B Stepper Motor

SKU: 1081306

Adet: 1

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
Perske KNS 21.05/2 Spindles Motor
Kullanılmış

Perske

Perske KNS 21.05/2 Spindles Motor

SKU: 1063602

Adet: 1

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
Siemens 1FK7042-2AF71-1QA0 Servomotor
KullanılmışTalep üzerine mevcut

SIEMENS

Siemens 1FK7042-2AF71-1QA0 Servomotor

SKU: 1076080

Talep üzerine mevcut

1 333,33$
Platinum International
Fazla, Yeni & Kullanılmış - Her Zaman Güvenilir
OMRON SKU: 969237
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Fiyat800,00$
Stok1 Stokta
ÜreticiOMRON
KategoriServo Motors
KoşulKullanılmış
SKU969237
OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance. Rated Output: 0.4 kW Rated Voltage: 228 V AC Rated Current: 1.2 A Rated Speed: 2000 min-1 Continuous Torque: 1.91 Nm Encoder Resolution: 20 Bit Protection Class: IP67
Açıklama
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionUsed
SKU969237
Weight3,06
Teknik Özellikler
Weight3,06 kg
ConditionNew / Used, Used
Shelf No.201101
ManufacturerOMRON
Type of ProductAccurax G5 SERVO MOTOR
ModelR88M-K40020F-S2