Skip to content
Warenkorb & Angebot
Direkter Zugriff ohne Öffnen des Menüs
Thema
Wählen Sie hell, dunkel oder System

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

Auf Lager1 EinheitVersandbereit

800,00$

OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance.

Rated Output:
0.4 kW
Rated Voltage:
228 V AC
Rated Current:
1.2 A
Rated Speed:
2000 min-1
Continuous Torque:
1.91 Nm
Encoder Resolution:
20 Bit
Protection Class:
IP67
Hersteller
OMRON
SKU
969237
Kategorie
Servo Motors
Zustand
Gebraucht
Neu Auf Lager 999,99$
Dieses Produkt ist auch als nagelneu erhältlich.
Neue Version anzeigen →
Teilen
Umfangreiches Lager
Weltweiter Versand
Experten-Support
Qualitätsgarantie
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionUsed
SKU969237
Weight3,06

You May Also Need

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Neu

OMRON

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

SKU: 1099024

Menge: 1

999,99$
Omron CJ1W-AD041-V1 Analog Input Unit
Neu

OMRON

Omron CJ1W-AD041-V1 Analog Input Unit

SKU: 1104200

Menge: 1

249,99$
Omron NX-SL3300 Safety CPU Unit
Neu

OMRON

Omron NX-SL3300 Safety CPU Unit

SKU: 1104198

Menge: 1

199,99$
Omron PYF-08A-N Relay Socket
Gebraucht

OMRON

Omron PYF-08A-N Relay Socket

SKU: 1098439

Menge: 1

Auf Anfrage erhältlich
Omron PF113A-D 12A Relay Socket
Neu

OMRON

Omron PF113A-D 12A Relay Socket

SKU: 1098437

Menge: 10

Auf Anfrage erhältlich
Omron MY4IN 24VDC Power Relay
Neu

OMRON

Omron MY4IN 24VDC Power Relay

SKU: 1101729

Menge: 2

Auf Anfrage erhältlich
Nidec UGTMEM-03SB2 Servo Motor
Gebraucht

NIDEC

Nidec UGTMEM-03SB2 Servo Motor

SKU: 1060287

Menge: 1

366,66$
23HS22-2804S Stepper Motor
Gebraucht

23HS22-2804S Stepper Motor

SKU: 1063512

Menge: 1

Auf Anfrage erhältlich
Perske KNS 21.05/2 Spindles Motor
Gebraucht

Perske

Perske KNS 21.05/2 Spindles Motor

SKU: 1063602

Menge: 1

Auf Anfrage erhältlich
Siemens 1FK7063-5AF71-1AG2 Servo Motor
Gebraucht

SIEMENS

Siemens 1FK7063-5AF71-1AG2 Servo Motor

SKU: 1053731

Menge: 1

1 290,00$
Oriental Motor PK266-01B Stepper Motor
Neu

VEXTA

Oriental Motor PK266-01B Stepper Motor

SKU: 1081306

Menge: 1

Auf Anfrage erhältlich
Platinum International
Überschuss, Neu & Gebraucht – Immer zuverlässig
OMRON SKU: 969237
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Preis800,00$
Lager1 Auf Lager
HerstellerOMRON
KategorieServo Motors
ZustandGebraucht
SKU969237
OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance. Rated Output: 0.4 kW Rated Voltage: 228 V AC Rated Current: 1.2 A Rated Speed: 2000 min-1 Continuous Torque: 1.91 Nm Encoder Resolution: 20 Bit Protection Class: IP67
Beschreibung
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionUsed
SKU969237
Weight3,06
Technische Spezifikationen
Weight3,06 kg
ConditionNew / Used, Used
Shelf No.201101
ManufacturerOMRON
Type of ProductAccurax G5 SERVO MOTOR
ModelR88M-K40020F-S2