Skip to content
Carrinho & Cotação
Acesso direto sem abrir o menu
Tema
Escolha claro, escuro ou sistema

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

Em estoque1 unidadePronto para envio

800,00$

OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance.

Rated Output:
0.4 kW
Rated Voltage:
228 V AC
Rated Current:
1.2 A
Rated Speed:
2000 min-1
Continuous Torque:
1.91 Nm
Encoder Resolution:
20 Bit
Protection Class:
IP67
Fabricante
OMRON
SKU
969237
Categoria
Servo Motors
Condição
Usado
Novo Em estoque 999,99$
Este produto também está disponível novo
Ver Nova Versão →
Compartilhar
Grande Estoque
Envio Global
Suporte Especializado
Qualidade Garantida
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionUsed
SKU969237
Weight3,06

You May Also Need

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Novo

OMRON

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

SKU: 1099024

Qtd: 1

999,99$
Omron PTF08A Relay Socket
Usado

OMRON

Omron PTF08A Relay Socket

SKU: 1104297

Qtd: 3

Disponível mediante cotação
Omron MY4IN 24VDC Power Relay
Novo

OMRON

Omron MY4IN 24VDC Power Relay

SKU: 1101729

Qtd: 2

Disponível mediante cotação
Omron CJ1W-TER01 END Cover
Usado

OMRON

Omron CJ1W-TER01 END Cover

SKU: 1104201

Qtd: 1

29,99$
Omron LY2-D 24VDC Plug-IN Power Relay
Usado

OMRON

Omron LY2-D 24VDC Plug-IN Power Relay

SKU: 1104299

Qtd: 1

Disponível mediante cotação
Omron NX-SL3300 Safety CPU Unit
Novo

OMRON

Omron NX-SL3300 Safety CPU Unit

SKU: 1104198

Qtd: 1

199,99$

Produtos Relacionados

Elte MP2.9/2 High Speed Precision Spindle
Usado

ELTE

Elte MP2.9/2 High Speed Precision Spindle

SKU: 1075903

Qtd: 1

Disponível mediante cotação
Allen-Bradley MPL-A4530K-HK22AA AC Servo Motor
Usado

ALLEN-BRADLEY

Allen-Bradley MPL-A4530K-HK22AA AC Servo Motor

SKU: 1073088

Qtd: 5

999,99$
Siemens 1FK7063-5AF71-1EH3 Servo Motor
Usado

SIEMENS

Siemens 1FK7063-5AF71-1EH3 Servo Motor

SKU: 1049810

Qtd: 1

1 100,00$
Moons 17HS5003-03 Stepper Motor
Novo

MOONS

Moons 17HS5003-03 Stepper Motor

SKU: 1063513

Qtd: 5

Disponível mediante cotação
Omron R88D-UT60V AC Servo Driver
Usado

OMRON

Omron R88D-UT60V AC Servo Driver

SKU: 1077969

Qtd: 1

1 299,99$
Platinum International
Excedente, Novos & Usados - Sempre Confiáveis
OMRON SKU: 969237
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Preço800,00$
Estoque1 Em estoque
FabricanteOMRON
CategoriaServo Motors
CondiçãoUsado
SKU969237
OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance. Rated Output: 0.4 kW Rated Voltage: 228 V AC Rated Current: 1.2 A Rated Speed: 2000 min-1 Continuous Torque: 1.91 Nm Encoder Resolution: 20 Bit Protection Class: IP67
Descrição
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionUsed
SKU969237
Weight3,06
Especificações Técnicas
Weight3,06 kg
ConditionNew / Used, Used
Shelf No.201101
ManufacturerOMRON
Type of ProductAccurax G5 SERVO MOTOR
ModelR88M-K40020F-S2