Skip to content
Carrinho & Cotação
Acesso direto sem abrir o menu
Tema
Escolha claro, escuro ou sistema

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

Em estoque1 unidadePronto para envio

999,99$

OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance.

Rated Output:
0.4 kW
Rated Voltage:
228 V AC
Rated Current:
1.2 A
Rated Speed:
2000 min-1
Continuous Torque:
1.91 Nm
Encoder Resolution:
20 Bit
Protection Class:
IP67
Fabricante
OMRON
SKU
1099024
Categoria
Servo Motors
Condição
Novo
Usado Em estoque 800,00$
Este produto também está disponível usado
Ver Versão Usada →
Compartilhar
Grande Estoque
Envio Global
Suporte Especializado
Qualidade Garantida
SN16010014N 20160101
Ref No4 547648 656078
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionNew
SKU1099024
Weight4

You May Also Need

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Usado

OMRON

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

SKU: 969237

Qtd: 1

800,00$
Omron R88D-KN08H-ECT AC Servo Driver
Novo

OMRON

Omron R88D-KN08H-ECT AC Servo Driver

SKU: 1104165

Qtd: 1

Disponível mediante cotação
Omron NJ501-1400 CPU Unit Controller
Novo

OMRON

Omron NJ501-1400 CPU Unit Controller

SKU: 1104170

Qtd: 1

Disponível mediante cotação
Omron PF113A-D 10A Relay Socket
Novo

OMRON

Omron PF113A-D 10A Relay Socket

SKU: 1098438

Qtd: 1

Disponível mediante cotação
Omron PTF08A Relay Socket
Usado

OMRON

Omron PTF08A Relay Socket

SKU: 1104297

Qtd: 3

Disponível mediante cotação
Omron R88D-KN15F-ECT AC Servo Driver
Novo

OMRON

Omron R88D-KN15F-ECT AC Servo Driver

SKU: 1104167

Qtd: 1

Disponível mediante cotação

Produtos Relacionados

Perske KNS 21.05/2 Spindles Motor
Usado

Perske

Perske KNS 21.05/2 Spindles Motor

SKU: 1063602

Qtd: 1

Disponível mediante cotação
Siemens 1FK7063-5AF71-1EH3 Servo Motor
Usado

SIEMENS

Siemens 1FK7063-5AF71-1EH3 Servo Motor

SKU: 1049810

Qtd: 1

1 100,00$
CW250 Stepper Motor Driver
UsadoDisponível sob consulta

NO BRAND

CW250 Stepper Motor Driver

SKU: 1078168

Disponível sob consulta

44,44$
Hiwin MGN7C Linear Guideway Block
Novo

HIWIN

Hiwin MGN7C Linear Guideway Block

SKU: 965355

Qtd: 24

26,79$
Omron R88D-UT60V AC Servo Driver
Usado

OMRON

Omron R88D-UT60V AC Servo Driver

SKU: 1077969

Qtd: 1

1 299,99$
Platinum International
Excedente, Novos & Usados - Sempre Confiáveis
OMRON SKU: 1099024
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Preço999,99$
Estoque1 Em estoque
FabricanteOMRON
CategoriaServo Motors
CondiçãoNovo
SKU1099024
OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance. Rated Output: 0.4 kW Rated Voltage: 228 V AC Rated Current: 1.2 A Rated Speed: 2000 min-1 Continuous Torque: 1.91 Nm Encoder Resolution: 20 Bit Protection Class: IP67
Descrição
SN16010014N 20160101
Ref No4 547648 656078
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionNew
SKU1099024
Weight4
Especificações Técnicas
Weight4 kg
ManufacturerOMRON
Type of ProductAccurax G5 SERVO MOTOR
ModelR88M-K40020F-S2
Shelf No.260503