Skip to content
Panier & Devis
Accès direct sans ouvrir le menu
Thème
Choisissez clair, sombre ou système

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

En stock1 unitéPrêt à être expédié

999,99$

OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance.

Rated Output:
0.4 kW
Rated Voltage:
228 V AC
Rated Current:
1.2 A
Rated Speed:
2000 min-1
Continuous Torque:
1.91 Nm
Encoder Resolution:
20 Bit
Protection Class:
IP67
Fabricant
OMRON
SKU
1099024
Catégorie
Servo Motors
Condition
Nouveau
Utilisé En stock 800,00$
Ce produit est également disponible en occasion
Voir la version utilisée →
Partager
Stock massif
Expédition mondiale
Support Expert
Qualité garantie
SN16010014N 20160101
Ref No4 547648 656078
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionNew
SKU1099024
Weight4

You May Also Need

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Utilisé

OMRON

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

SKU: 969237

Qté: 1

800,00$
Omron R88D-KN08H-ECT AC Servo Driver
Nouveau

OMRON

Omron R88D-KN08H-ECT AC Servo Driver

SKU: 1104165

Qté: 1

Disponible sur devis
Omron PF113A-D 10A Relay Socket
Nouveau

OMRON

Omron PF113A-D 10A Relay Socket

SKU: 1098438

Qté: 1

Disponible sur devis
Omron PF113A-D 12A Relay Socket
Nouveau

OMRON

Omron PF113A-D 12A Relay Socket

SKU: 1098437

Qté: 10

Disponible sur devis
Omron PYF-14A-N Relay Socket
Nouveau

OMRON

Omron PYF-14A-N Relay Socket

SKU: 1101728

Qté: 2

Disponible sur devis
Omron R88D-KN15F-ECT AC Servo Driver
Nouveau

OMRON

Omron R88D-KN15F-ECT AC Servo Driver

SKU: 1104167

Qté: 1

Disponible sur devis
Nidec UGTMEM-03SB2 Servo Motor
Utilisé

NIDEC

Nidec UGTMEM-03SB2 Servo Motor

SKU: 1060287

Qté: 1

366,66$
Oriental Motor PK266-01B Stepper Motor
Nouveau

VEXTA

Oriental Motor PK266-01B Stepper Motor

SKU: 1081306

Qté: 1

Disponible sur devis
Elte MP2.9/2 High Speed Precision Spindle
Utilisé

ELTE

Elte MP2.9/2 High Speed Precision Spindle

SKU: 1075903

Qté: 1

Disponible sur devis
Siemens 1FK7042-2AF71-1QA0 Servomotor
UtiliséDisponible sur demande

SIEMENS

Siemens 1FK7042-2AF71-1QA0 Servomotor

SKU: 1076080

Disponible sur demande

1 333,33$
YIHAO YH 5um / 2200 LINEAR GRATING RULER
NouveauDisponible sur demande

YIHAO

YIHAO YH 5um / 2200 LINEAR GRATING RULER

SKU: 980402

Disponible sur demande

Disponible sur devis
Platinum International
Surplus, Neuf & D'occasion - Toujours Fiable
OMRON SKU: 1099024
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Prix999,99$
Stock1 En stock
FabricantOMRON
CatégorieServo Motors
ConditionNouveau
SKU1099024
OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance. Rated Output: 0.4 kW Rated Voltage: 228 V AC Rated Current: 1.2 A Rated Speed: 2000 min-1 Continuous Torque: 1.91 Nm Encoder Resolution: 20 Bit Protection Class: IP67
Description
SN16010014N 20160101
Ref No4 547648 656078
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionNew
SKU1099024
Weight4
Spécifications techniques
Weight4 kg
ManufacturerOMRON
Type of ProductAccurax G5 SERVO MOTOR
ModelR88M-K40020F-S2
Shelf No.260503