Skip to content
Carrito y Cotización
Acceso directo sin abrir el menú
Tema
Elija claro, oscuro o sistema

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

En stock1 unidadListo para enviar

999,99$

OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance.

Rated Output:
0.4 kW
Rated Voltage:
228 V AC
Rated Current:
1.2 A
Rated Speed:
2000 min-1
Continuous Torque:
1.91 Nm
Encoder Resolution:
20 Bit
Protection Class:
IP67
Fabricante
OMRON
SKU
1099024
Categoría
Servo Motors
Condición
Nuevo
Usado En stock 800,00$
Este producto también está disponible usado
Ver versión usada →
Compartir
Inventario Masivo
Envío global
Soporte experto
Calidad Garantizada
SN16010014N 20160101
Ref No4 547648 656078
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionNew
SKU1099024
Weight4

You May Also Need

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Usado

OMRON

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

SKU: 969237

Cant.: 1

800,00$
Omron PF113A-D 12A Relay Socket
Nuevo

OMRON

Omron PF113A-D 12A Relay Socket

SKU: 1098437

Cant.: 10

Disponible previa cotización
Omron LY2-D 24VDC Plug-IN Power Relay
Usado

OMRON

Omron LY2-D 24VDC Plug-IN Power Relay

SKU: 1104299

Cant.: 1

Disponible previa cotización
Omron CJ1W-DA08V Analog Output Unit
Nuevo

OMRON

Omron CJ1W-DA08V Analog Output Unit

SKU: 1104199

Cant.: 1

249,99$
Omron NX-SL3300 Safety CPU Unit
Nuevo

OMRON

Omron NX-SL3300 Safety CPU Unit

SKU: 1104198

Cant.: 1

199,99$
Omron 3G3MX2-AB007-E Frequency Inverter
Nuevo

OMRON

Omron 3G3MX2-AB007-E Frequency Inverter

SKU: 1104166

Cant.: 2

Disponible previa cotización

Productos Relacionados

Elte MP2.9/2 High Speed Precision Spindle
Usado

ELTE

Elte MP2.9/2 High Speed Precision Spindle

SKU: 1075903

Cant.: 1

Disponible previa cotización
Yaskawa SGD7S-1R6A10A002 Servopack
NuevoDisponible bajo solicitud

YASKAWA

Yaskawa SGD7S-1R6A10A002 Servopack

SKU: 1075426

Disponible bajo solicitud

Disponible previa cotización
Oriental Motor PK266-01B Stepper Motor
Nuevo

VEXTA

Oriental Motor PK266-01B Stepper Motor

SKU: 1081306

Cant.: 1

Disponible previa cotización
Moons 17HS5003-03 Stepper Motor
Nuevo

MOONS

Moons 17HS5003-03 Stepper Motor

SKU: 1063513

Cant.: 5

Disponible previa cotización
Siemens 1FK7063-5AF71-1AG2 Servo Motor
Usado

SIEMENS

Siemens 1FK7063-5AF71-1AG2 Servo Motor

SKU: 1053731

Cant.: 1

1 290,00$
Platinum International
Excedentes, Nuevos y Usados - Siempre Confiables
OMRON SKU: 1099024
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Precio999,99$
Stock1 En stock
FabricanteOMRON
CategoríaServo Motors
CondiciónNuevo
SKU1099024
OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance. Rated Output: 0.4 kW Rated Voltage: 228 V AC Rated Current: 1.2 A Rated Speed: 2000 min-1 Continuous Torque: 1.91 Nm Encoder Resolution: 20 Bit Protection Class: IP67
Descripción
SN16010014N 20160101
Ref No4 547648 656078
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionNew
SKU1099024
Weight4
Especificaciones Técnicas
Weight4 kg
ManufacturerOMRON
Type of ProductAccurax G5 SERVO MOTOR
ModelR88M-K40020F-S2
Shelf No.260503