Skip to content
Sepet & Teklif
Menüyü açmadan doğrudan erişim
Tema
Açık, koyu veya sistem seçin

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

Stokta1 birimSevkiyata hazır

999,99$

OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance.

Rated Output:
0.4 kW
Rated Voltage:
228 V AC
Rated Current:
1.2 A
Rated Speed:
2000 min-1
Continuous Torque:
1.91 Nm
Encoder Resolution:
20 Bit
Protection Class:
IP67
Üretici
OMRON
SKU
1099024
Kategori
Servo Motors
Koşul
Yeni
Kullanılmış Stokta 800,00$
Bu ürün ayrıca ikinci el olarak da mevcuttur
Kullanılmış Sürümü Görüntüle →
Paylaş
Geniş Stok
Küresel Nakliye
Uzman Destek
Kalite Garantili
SN16010014N 20160101
Ref No4 547648 656078
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionNew
SKU1099024
Weight4

You May Also Need

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Kullanılmış

OMRON

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

SKU: 969237

Adet: 1

800,00$
Omron LY2-CR 100/110VAC Plug-IN Power Relay
Kullanılmış

OMRON

Omron LY2-CR 100/110VAC Plug-IN Power Relay

SKU: 1104298

Adet: 2

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
Omron NX-END01 END Cover
Yeni

OMRON

Omron NX-END01 END Cover

SKU: 1104197

Adet: 1

29,99$
Omron PF113A-D 10A Relay Socket
Yeni

OMRON

Omron PF113A-D 10A Relay Socket

SKU: 1098438

Adet: 1

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
Omron PYF-08A-N Relay Socket
Kullanılmış

OMRON

Omron PYF-08A-N Relay Socket

SKU: 1098439

Adet: 1

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
Omron R88D-KN15F-ECT AC Servo Driver
Yeni

OMRON

Omron R88D-KN15F-ECT AC Servo Driver

SKU: 1104167

Adet: 1

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
Hiwin MGN7C Linear Guideway Block
Yeni

HIWIN

Hiwin MGN7C Linear Guideway Block

SKU: 965355

Adet: 24

26,79$
Perske KNS 21.05/2 Spindles Motor
Kullanılmış

Perske

Perske KNS 21.05/2 Spindles Motor

SKU: 1063602

Adet: 1

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
YIHAO YH 5um / 2200 LINEAR GRATING RULER
YeniTalep üzerine mevcut

YIHAO

YIHAO YH 5um / 2200 LINEAR GRATING RULER

SKU: 980402

Talep üzerine mevcut

Teklif üzerine temin edilebilir
Allen-Bradley MPL-A4530K-HK22AA AC Servo Motor
Kullanılmış

ALLEN-BRADLEY

Allen-Bradley MPL-A4530K-HK22AA AC Servo Motor

SKU: 1073088

Adet: 5

999,99$
Omron R88D-UT60V AC Servo Driver
Kullanılmış

OMRON

Omron R88D-UT60V AC Servo Driver

SKU: 1077969

Adet: 1

1 299,99$
Platinum International
Fazla, Yeni & Kullanılmış - Her Zaman Güvenilir
OMRON SKU: 1099024
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Fiyat999,99$
Stok1 Stokta
ÜreticiOMRON
KategoriServo Motors
KoşulYeni
SKU1099024
OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance. Rated Output: 0.4 kW Rated Voltage: 228 V AC Rated Current: 1.2 A Rated Speed: 2000 min-1 Continuous Torque: 1.91 Nm Encoder Resolution: 20 Bit Protection Class: IP67
Açıklama
SN16010014N 20160101
Ref No4 547648 656078
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionNew
SKU1099024
Weight4
Teknik Özellikler
Weight4 kg
ManufacturerOMRON
Type of ProductAccurax G5 SERVO MOTOR
ModelR88M-K40020F-S2
Shelf No.260503