Skip to content
Panier & Devis
Accès direct sans ouvrir le menu
Thème
Choisissez clair, sombre ou système

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

En stock1 unitéPrêt à être expédié

800,00$

OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance.

Rated Output:
0.4 kW
Rated Voltage:
228 V AC
Rated Current:
1.2 A
Rated Speed:
2000 min-1
Continuous Torque:
1.91 Nm
Encoder Resolution:
20 Bit
Protection Class:
IP67
Fabricant
OMRON
SKU
969237
Catégorie
Servo Motors
Condition
Utilisé
Nouveau En stock 999,99$
Ce produit est également disponible en neuf
Voir la nouvelle version →
Partager
Stock massif
Expédition mondiale
Support Expert
Qualité garantie
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionUsed
SKU969237
Weight3,06

You May Also Need

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Nouveau

OMRON

Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor

SKU: 1099024

Qté: 1

999,99$
Omron MY4IN 24VDC Power Relay
Nouveau

OMRON

Omron MY4IN 24VDC Power Relay

SKU: 1101729

Qté: 2

Disponible sur devis
Omron PYFZ-08-E Relay Socket
Nouveau

OMRON

Omron PYFZ-08-E Relay Socket

SKU: 1098446

Qté: 1

Disponible sur devis
Omron CJ1W-DA08V Analog Output Unit
Nouveau

OMRON

Omron CJ1W-DA08V Analog Output Unit

SKU: 1104199

Qté: 1

249,99$
Omron R88D-KN02H-ECT AC Servo Driver
Nouveau

OMRON

Omron R88D-KN02H-ECT AC Servo Driver

SKU: 1104171

Qté: 1

Disponible sur devis
Omron PTF08A Relay Socket
Utilisé

OMRON

Omron PTF08A Relay Socket

SKU: 1104297

Qté: 3

Disponible sur devis
Yaskawa SGD7S-1R6A10A002 Servopack
NouveauDisponible sur demande

YASKAWA

Yaskawa SGD7S-1R6A10A002 Servopack

SKU: 1075426

Disponible sur demande

Disponible sur devis
Sopra Pneumatic CNC0250025MD Pneumatic Cylinder
Nouveau

Sopra Pneumatic

Sopra Pneumatic CNC0250025MD Pneumatic Cylinder

SKU: 1082199

Qté: 3

Disponible sur devis
Oriental Motor PK266-01B Stepper Motor
Nouveau

VEXTA

Oriental Motor PK266-01B Stepper Motor

SKU: 1081306

Qté: 1

Disponible sur devis
Moons 17HS5003-03 Stepper Motor
Nouveau

MOONS

Moons 17HS5003-03 Stepper Motor

SKU: 1063513

Qté: 5

Disponible sur devis
CW250 Stepper Motor Driver
UtiliséDisponible sur demande

NO BRAND

CW250 Stepper Motor Driver

SKU: 1078168

Disponible sur demande

44,44$
Platinum International
Surplus, Neuf & D'occasion - Toujours Fiable
OMRON SKU: 969237
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Omron R88M-K40020F-S2 AC Servo Motor
Prix800,00$
Stock1 En stock
FabricantOMRON
CatégorieServo Motors
ConditionUtilisé
SKU969237
OMRON R88M-K40020F-S2 Accurax G5 Servo Motor The OMRON Accurax G5 R88M-K40020F-S2 servo motor is a high-precision industrial motion control motor designed for demanding automation applications. Featuring 0.4kW output, 2000 rpm rated speed, 20-bit incremental encoder, and IP67 protection for reliable and accurate performance. Rated Output: 0.4 kW Rated Voltage: 228 V AC Rated Current: 1.2 A Rated Speed: 2000 min-1 Continuous Torque: 1.91 Nm Encoder Resolution: 20 Bit Protection Class: IP67
Description
SeriesG5
Flange size square (LC)100 mm
Shaft diameter19 mm
Rated Voltage228 V AC
Rated Current1.2 A
Rated Output0.4 kW
Rated Speed2000 min-1
Cont. Torque1.91 Nm
Rated Frequency167 Hz
DutyS1
Thermal Class155(F)
Protection ClassIP67
Voltage and encoder specifications400 V and 20-bit incremental encoder
Encoder typeIncremental
Encoder resolution20 Bit
ConditionUsed
SKU969237
Weight3,06
Spécifications techniques
Weight3,06 kg
ConditionNew / Used, Used
Shelf No.201101
ManufacturerOMRON
Type of ProductAccurax G5 SERVO MOTOR
ModelR88M-K40020F-S2